Advance Filter

1 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon, Thane (600 Sq.ft.)

Kaest, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan East, Thane
Link Copied
1 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Chinchpada Gaon, Thane (600 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
47 Lac @ Rs 7833 per Sq.ft.
Society : Vaishnavi pride
  • Property ID REI1456291
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 10
  • Facing North
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 25
  • Built Up Area 600 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
*INTRODUCING THE NEW ICON OF KALYAN EAST*

CODENAME: *CENTRAL SQUARE*

A landmark luxury development by Vaishnavi Buildcon

Prime Location: *Chakki Naka*,Kalyan East

*21-StoreyArchitecturalMarvel*

Where elegance meets elevated living.
Designed for those who seek more than just a home a lifestyle.

*Project Highlights:*
Premium lifestyle residences for modern families
Infinity pool & 30+ world-class amenities
Grand designer entrance lobby
Excellent connectivity & prime surroundings
Stylish 1 & 2 BHK sundeck homes

*Configuration & Pricing:*

*1 BHK 470 sq.ft carpet* 49.99 Lac + Taxes
*2 BHK 687 sq.ft carpet* 75 Lac + Taxes